Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 38
12-05-1817:00FinalizadoAMOREBIETA - CAUDAL0 - 44
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoLEIOA - BURGOS C.F.1 - 01
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoBARAKALDO - LEALTAD4 - 04
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoC.D. VITORIA - OSASUNA B4 - 04
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoATHLETIC B - TUDELANO2 - 02
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoIZARRA - LOGROÑES0 - 22
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoPEÑA SPORT - REAL SOCIEDAD B1 - 34
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoRACING - REAL UNION0 - 22
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoREAL SPORTING B - ARENAS3 - 25
13-05-1818:00FinalizadoMIRANDES - GERNIKA1 - 01
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1MIRANDES763823785333
2REAL SPORTING B753822976136
3REAL SOCIEDAD B743822884924
4ATHLETIC B7338211076727
5RACING6838208104433
6BARAKALDO6338161575028
7LOGROÑES61381710115535
8GERNIKA59381611114641
9TUDELANO53381314113832
10LEIOA51381312134742
11BURGOS C.F.51381215112828
12ARENAS4638919104643
13REAL UNION46381210163246
14AMOREBIETA44381014144446
15C.D. VITORIA43381013154044
16IZARRA3938109193258
17PEÑA SPORT3538811193362
18LEALTAD2838610222660
19OSASUNA B243859242563
20CAUDAL1938310251954
JORNADA 39
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: