Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 5
19-09-1720:00FinalizadoVALENCIA - MALAGA5 - 06
19-09-1722:00FinalizadoBARCELONA - EIBAR6 - 19
20-09-1720:00ATHLETIC - ATLETICO -
20-09-1720:00LEGANES - GIRONA -
20-09-1721:00DEPORTIVO - ALAVES -
20-09-1722:00SEVILLA - LAS PALMAS -
20-09-1722:00REAL MADRID - REAL BETIS -
21-09-1720:00VILLAREAL - ESPANYOL -
21-09-1721:00CELTA - GETAFE -
21-09-1722:00LEVANTE - R. SOCIEDAD -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1BARCELONA155500172
2SEVILLA10431061
3VALENCIA9523093
4R. SOCIEDAD94301117
5REAL MADRID8422094
6ATLETICO8422083
7ATHLETIC7421131
8VILLAREAL6420265
9LEVANTE6413054
10LEGANES6420233
11LAS PALMAS6420257
12REAL BETIS6420257
13EIBAR65203310
14GETAFE4411234
15GIRONA4411235
16ESPANYOL4411238
17CELTA3410357
18DEPORTIVO14013511
19ALAVES0400407
20MALAGA05005111
JORNADA 6
ATLETICO - SEVILLA23-09-1713:00
ALAVES - REAL MADRID23-09-1716:15
MALAGA - ATHLETIC23-09-1718:30
GIRONA - BARCELONA23-09-1720:45
ESPANYOL - DEPORTIVO24-09-1712:00
GETAFE - VILLAREAL24-09-1716:15
LAS PALMAS - LEGANES24-09-1718:30
EIBAR - CELTA24-09-1718:30
R. SOCIEDAD - VALENCIA24-09-1720:45
REAL BETIS - LEVANTE25-09-1721:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: