Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 38
19-05-1720:45FinalizadoGRANADA C.F. - R.C.D ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA1 - 2
20-05-1717:00FinalizadoREAL SPORTING DE GIJON - REAL BETIS BALOMPIE2 - 26
20-05-1719:00FinalizadoR.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA - U.D. LAS PALMAS3 - 010
20-05-1719:00FinalizadoC.D. LEGANES - DEPORTIVO ALAVES1 - 13
20-05-1721:00FinalizadoSEVILLA F.C. - CLUB ATLETICO OSASUNA5 - 09
21-05-1716:45FinalizadoVALENCIA C.F. - VILLAREAL C.F.1 - 38
21-05-1716:45FinalizadoCLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID - ATHLETIC CLUB3 - 16
21-05-1716:45FinalizadoR.C. CELTA DE VIGO - REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL2 - 27
21-05-1720:00FinalizadoF.C. BARCELONA - S.D. EIBAR4 - 210
21-05-1720:00FinalizadoMALAGA C.F. - REAL MADRID0 - 24
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1REAL MADRID9338296310641
2F.C. BARCELONA9038286411637
3CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID783823967027
4SEVILLA F.C.723821986949
5VILLAREAL C.F.6738191095633
6REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL6438197125953
7ATHLETIC CLUB6338196135343
8R.C.D ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA56381511124950
9DEPORTIVO ALAVES55381413114143
10S.D. EIBAR5438159145651
11MALAGA C.F.46381210164955
12VALENCIA C.F.4638137185665
13R.C. CELTA DE VIGO4538136195369
14REAL BETIS BALOMPIE3938109194164
15U.D. LAS PALMAS3938109195374
16R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA3638812184361
17C.D. LEGANES3538811193655
18REAL SPORTING DE GIJON3138710214272
19CLUB ATLETICO OSASUNA2238410244094
20GRANADA C.F.203848263082
JORNADA 39
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: